Scratch Nom Prénom Temps Sexe Année Clt cat   Club Dossard
1 Sanion Suirfa 1:33:34 M 1994 1 SE DENIV 197
2 MITHRIDATE FABRICE 1:34:03 M 1983 2 SE ENVIRONNEMENT SPORT CULTURE DE 120
3 CHAUMARAT François 1:36:04 M 1980 3 SE   19
4 CADET JEAN-MARIE 1:39:08 M 1976 1 V1 AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS 51
5 CELESTE FABIEN 1:42:15 M 1997 1 ES TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT ANDRE 103
6 HOAREAU Jean Laurent 1:43:18 M 1982 4 SE ENVIRONNEMENT SPORT CULTURE DE 196
7 PEPIN Jérome 1:43:40 M 1980 5 SE   195
8 LEE SONG YIN GINO 1:44:42 M 1973 2 V1 DENIV 92
9 BOITHIAS AMYAS 1:45:25 M 1991 6 SE ENVIRONNEMENT SPORT CULTURE DE 72
10 Esparon Richeville 1:45:43 M 1963 1 V2   214
11 PANIANDY Jérome 1:46:05 M 1990 7 SE   198
12 SAUTRON CEDRIC 1:49:08 M 1984 8 SE ENVIRONNEMENT SPORT CULTURE DE 40
13 CALPETARD JEAN-FABRICE 1:49:20 M 1972 3 V1 DOMINICAINE A 38
14 GALTIER thierry 1:50:23 M 1974 4 V1   21
15 Elizeon David 1:50:43 M 1972 5 V1 SAINT JO TRAIL TEAM 206
16 Damy Erwan 1:51:09 M 1984 9 SE   152
17 PIERRE ULDERIC 1:51:22 M 1986 10 SE RUN OXYGENE 974 32
18 NOEL alain 1:52:10 M 1982 11 SE   14
19 CHOWRIMOOTHOO CLYDE kERSLEY 1:52:22 M 1980 12 SE   79
20 Jard Marius 1:52:53 M 1972 6 V1 US POINTE-DES-GALETS 160
21 ARMAND Jean-Christophe 1:52:55 M 1978 13 SE   15
22 MONDIA JOHN 1:53:06 M 1984 14 SE RANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGNE 116
23 ODULES mederic 1:55:07 M 1961 2 V2   61
24 SAUTRON JULIEN 1:55:29 M 1984 15 SE DENIV 82
25 CASTAGNET PASCAL 1:56:17 M 1967 3 V2 BOIS DE NEFLES ATHLETISME 49
26 DUCHEMANN Jacky, Jean, Stephane 1:56:41 M 1981 16 SE   193
27 VANWALSCAPPEL JULIEN 1:57:10 M 1987 17 SE ENVIRONNEMENT SPORT CULTURE DE 105
28 BEGUE roger 1:57:57 M 1970 7 V1   29
29 CHARRETIER NICOLAS 1:58:40 M 1985 18 SE RUN OXYGENE 974 54
30 LAURENT Jean Mario 1:58:42 M 1962 4 V2   28
31 CADARSI Alain 1:59:00 M 1959 5 V2   181
32 ETHEVE JOEL 1:59:02 M 1971 8 V1 RANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGNE 25
33 MULOT DAVID-ANTOINE 2:00:16 M 1988 19 SE AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS 59
34 MANICON alain 2:00:47 M 1973 9 V1   55
35 GARA JEAN-DENIS 2:00:54 M 1971 10 V1 RACING CLUB DE SAINT DENIS 74
36 BERGOEND lancelot 2:01:52 M 1999 1 JU   20
37 ROBERT JEAN-NOE 2:02:05 M 1979 20 SE ENVIRONNEMENT SPORT CULTURE DE 104
38 NARSOU JEAN-CLAUDE 2:02:24 M 1959 6 V2 RANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGNE 99
39 ERINACINT CLEMENT 2:02:24 M 1968 11 V1 RUN OXYGENE 974 50
40 POULBASSIA Elvis 2:03:50 M 1981 21 SE   118
41 KOO-PIN-HIN yassin 2:04:36 M 1983 22 SE   33
42 CHARLETTINE ALEXANDRE 2:04:42 M 1993 23 SE TEAM KINEPOD REUNION 209
43 HOARAU Damien 2:04:46 M 1998 2 JU   112
44 HOARAU Christian 2:05:19 M 1986 24 SE   174
45 LAURET NICOLAS-PIERRE 2:06:08 M 1994 25 SE BOIS DE NEFLES ATHLETISME 44
46 PAYET Jean-Jacques 2:06:41 M 1970 12 V1   10
47 LAMOLLE Florian 2:06:42 M 1991 26 SE   58
48 DOQUERO Thierry 2:06:48 M 1968 13 V1   189
49 MELOBOSIS Gilbert 2:06:49 M 1966 7 V2   188
50 Paniandy Gerard 2:07:20 M 1957 1 V3 DENIV 207
51 Chapelin Franceline 2:07:52 F 1986 1 SE Run Oxygène 192
52 CLAIN GILBERT 2:08:07 M 1965 8 V2 RANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGNE 11
53 ALAMELE Jean-Claude 2:08:26 M 1970 14 V1   138
54 ROUSSEAU Tristan 2:08:54 M 1978 27 SE   75
55 DI PAOLA FABRICE 2:09:27 M 1970 15 V1 OUEST TRAIL REUNION 6
56 GUYOT Daniel 2:09:28 M 1959 9 V2   97
57 SORRES FREDERIC 2:09:47 M 1984 28 SE RANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGNE 77
58 MARTIN GIOVANNIE 2:10:54 M 1989 29 SE ATHLETICS CLUB DES MARSOUINS 143
59 CAROFF PHILIPPE 2:11:32 M 1963 10 V2 DENIV 119
60 NORÉ Vincent 2:11:34 M 1972 16 V1   98
61 badé bryan 2:11:42 M 1986 30 SE   156
62 HOARAU CLARISSE 2:11:44 F 1974 1 V1 DOMINICAINE A 7
63 BOURICE JÉRÔME 2:11:48 M 1982 31 SE   154
64 CALPETARD MARIE-SANDRINE 2:11:52 F 1979 2 SE DOMINICAINE A 39
65 CADET ARMANDE 2:12:11 F 1954 1 V3 DOMINICAINE A 24
66 VANWALSCAPPEL Frédéric 2:12:12 M 1981 32 SE   114
67 HOARAU Myrielle 2:12:15 F 1966 1 V2   187
68 ESTHER DAVID 2:12:21 M 1977 17 V1   9
69 BLUKER J.François, Titus 2:12:48 M 1977 18 V1   177
70 MITHRIDATE ELODIE 2:13:12 F 1986 3 SE ENVIRONNEMENT SPORT CULTURE DE 41
71 DALLEAU Wilfried 2:13:21 M 1983 33 SE   4
72 DUBOIS Matthieu 2:13:22 M 1979 34 SE   81
73 PERRAULT Roland 2:13:57 M 1966 11 V2   191
74 STAAL SABINE 2:14:42 F 1982 4 SE DENIV 96
75 DEPUILLE Fabrice 2:15:38 M 1971 19 V1   62
76 CLUZEL OLIVIER 2:16:22 M 1963 12 V2   161
77 POLEYA Jean Marie 2:17:35 M 1957 2 V3   186
78 MINIAMA JEAN SEBASTIEN 2:17:40 M 1974 20 V1   86
79 Cellié Arthur 2:17:45 M 1991 35 SE   162
80 HOARAU Jimmy 2:18:02 M 1970 21 V1   183
81 CADET François 2:18:05 M 1966 13 V2   200
82 HOAREAU Claude Yannick 2:18:25 M 1986 36 SE   3
83 VOLSAN Elodie 2:19:38 F 1985 5 SE   194
84 DALLEAU Jean Bernard 2:19:42 M 1970 22 V1   171
85 CLAIN Clément 2:19:47 M 1963 14 V2   35
86 MNEMOSYME Sully 2:20:29 M 1983 37 SE   184
87 BEGUE eddy 2:20:34 M 1963 15 V2   101
88 BLANCA serge 2:20:41 M 1976 23 V1   107
89 De la HOGUE Bernard 2:21:12 M 1967 16 V2   182
90 CHANE-WING ULYSSE 2:21:14 M 1968 24 V1   90
91 TOUSSAINT mireille 2:21:27 F 1971 2 V1   108
92 ALAMELE Jean-René 2:21:44 M 1972 25 V1   137
93 CORNILLE yannick 2:21:44 M 1981 38 SE   42
94 BITROU-GAILLARD ANNE 2:21:46 F 1969 3 V1 DENIV 100
95 HOARAU jean calixte 2:23:08 M 1964 17 V2   37
96 Lambert Alexandre 2:23:40 M 1986 39 SE   159
97 LEMOULLEC Thomas 2:24:10 M 1987 40 SE   60
98 BARAULT LUDWIG 2:24:19 M 1979 41 SE   163
99 CERVEAU SANDRA-CLAUDETT 2:24:22 F 1975 4 V1 DENIV 95
100 GOURVILLE Jean Paul 2:25:08 M 1969 26 V1   168
101 CELESTE Eric 2:25:39 M 1982 42 SE   102
102 MARCHAL christophe 2:26:08 M 1983 43 SE   12
103 VIRASSAMY Jules 2:26:20 M 1963 18 V2   190
104 TECHER dimitri 2:26:48 M 1987 44 SE   17
105 Bourice Wilfried Jean 2:27:38 M 1982 45 SE   208
106 CARPIER Vincent 2:28:19 M 1972 27 V1   27
107 HOARAU Olivier 2:28:40 M 1994 46 SE   175
108 KOE Éric 2:30:03 M 1972 28 V1   106
109 ANQUIBOU J.Pascal 2:30:24 M 1978 47 SE   179
110 ALAMELE ludovic 2:31:44 M 1982 48 SE   136
111 LOUISE Alexandre 2:32:01 M 1986 49 SE   158
112 BERTHELOT franck 2:32:04 M 1971 29 V1   36
113 K/OURIO Bruno 2:32:30 M 1985 50 SE   178
114 BASQUAISE Sophie 2:32:37 F 1973 5 V1   132
115 SAUTRON pierrick 2:33:52 M 1980 51 SE   111
116 FOUGEROUX ANTHONY 2:35:45 M 1995 2 ES   144
117 COCHETEL Christian 2:36:43 M 1964 19 V2   110
118 Beauclair laurent 2:36:47 M 1961 20 V2   147
119 Moutoussamy Virgile 2:37:06 M 1966 21 V2   205
120 Guepratte Lionel 2:37:45 M 1973 30 V1   213
121 BOUTET SUZETTE 2:38:18 F 1967 2 V2 DENIV 115
122 Souton Julie 2:38:22 F 1983 6 SE DENIV 211
123 POLLUX FREDERIC 2:41:11 M 1984 52 SE CAPOSS 66
124 MOUNIAMA Eric 2:43:30 M 1972 31 V1   173
125 PREVOST Philippe 2:43:49 M 1964 22 V2   150
126 VOITURET ANGELIQUE 2:43:50 F 1969 6 V1   149
127 BORDIER Remy 2:43:52 M 1976 32 V1   5
128 MERCHER valerie 2:43:53 F 1975 7 V1   71
129 BERFEUIL marc 2:44:15 M 1981 53 SE   93
130 DE LAUNAY Eric 2:45:31 M 1988 54 SE   52
131 GRONDIN john yannick 2:45:39 M 1980 55 SE   26
132 GRONDIN ELODIE 2:45:52 F 1987 7 SE ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL 67
133 Leclerc Celine 2:45:55 F 1989 8 SE   167
134 Pader Jose 2:45:57 M 1960 23 V2   166
135 BRASSAMIN Mahefanirina 2:47:04 F 1979 9 SE   109
136 POLEYA Jean François 2:47:07 M 1966 24 V2   80
137 THEVENIN joseph emmanuel 2:47:12 M 1965 25 V2   68
138 VICTOIRE Alexandre 2:47:13 M 1988 56 SE   88
139 MONBERT VANESSA 2:48:39 F 1989 10 SE AJA CAMBUSTON 63
140 CALIMOUTOU Thierry 2:49:01 M 1969 33 V1   47
141 GARA ESTEBAN 2:50:01 M 1998 3 JU RACING CLUB DE SAINT DENIS 73
142 PAYET Fabien 2:50:04 M 1986 57 SE   199
143 PAYET Jean Marc 2:54:51 M 1969 34 V1   170
144 POLY Nadine 2:55:15 F 1975 8 V1 RANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGNE 153
145 SERMANDE Pascal 2:55:16 M 1986 58 SE   169
146 BEAUMONT corinne 2:55:37 F 1970 9 V1   16
147 BENARD Ludivine 2:55:43 F 1989 11 SE   8
148 DEJEAN Fréderic, Nelson 2:57:26 M 1976 35 V1   172
149 PAULA AMANDINE 2:57:33 F 1985 12 SE   70
150 RAHIM-KHAN BILKISS 2:57:40 F 1959 3 V2   53
151 COLBALCHINI Martine 2:58:14 F 1954 2 V3   56
152 PICHARD Jérôme 2:58:57 M 1977 36 V1   2
153 SAUNIER Marie-Aline 3:00:34 F 1973 10 V1   34
154 LEBOUCHER jean-sebastien 3:01:52 M 1974 37 V1   22
155 COLBALCHINI Pierre 3:04:15 M 1956 3 V3   117
156 HOARAU Nicolas 3:05:02 M 1984 59 SE   176
157 Cornette Joan 3:05:41 M 1986 60 SE   69
158 DRULE ALEXANDRE 3:05:52 M 1990 61 SE   145
159 HOARAU Joseph, Noé 3:08:56 M 1960 26 V2   180
160 RENAUD SARAH 3:10:49 F 1991 13 SE   18
161 MORIN FABIEN 3:13:19 M 1985 62 SE   91
162 schnoller morgane 3:13:31 F 1996 1 ES   164
163 schnoller christine 3:13:31 F 1970 11 V1   165
164 AURE MARYSE 3:15:40 F 1973 12 V1   89
165 DANGLADE FLORENT 3:16:58 M 1982 63 SE   113
166 MONTROUGE VALERIE 3:19:48 F 1975 13 V1 TRIATHLON CLUB DE SAINT ANDRE 46
167 JUBIN Vincent 3:20:13 M 1966 27 V2   31
168 dijoux aldo 3:21:35 M 1984 64 SE   155
169 AVRIAMA Aurélie 3:22:54 F 1985 14 SE   134
170 CASTEL jean françois 3:23:07 M 1969 38 V1   65
171 FRUTEAU DE LACLOS Nathalie 3:23:55 F 1983 15 SE   76
172 SELLIER CLEMENT 3:23:55 M 1996 3 ES   146
173 MERIAN GERALDINE 3:37:46 F 1973 14 V1 DENIV 57
174 SIMME JEAN-PRISCA 3:39:01 M 1983 65 SE CA SAINTE MARIE 30
175 CORTET ANTOINE 3:39:45 M 1987 66 SE DENIV 212
176 RAHIM KHAN AZIZE 3:40:30 M 1953 4 V3   43
177 DABEE mahendrasingh 3:40:47 M 1948 5 V3   135
178 MONG MANE ELSA 3:57:11 F 1994 16 SE CAPOSS 48
­